JURI GILBO

concerts

Date Time City Hall Solist Orchestra
01/01/2017 7:00 p.m. Buchholz (D) Empore Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Barbara Cramm, soprano & Antonio Rivera, tenor
01/06/2017 7:00 p.m. Zermatt (CH) Seiler Hall Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Roman Kuperschmidt, clarinet
01/07/2017 8:00 p.m. Fritzlar (D) Stadthalle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Barbara Cramm, soprano & Antonio Rivera, tenor
01/08/2017 6:00 p.m. Wolfenbüttel (D) Lessing Theatre Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Barbara Cramm, soprano & Antonio Rivera, tenor
01/14/2017 5:00 p.m. Frankfurt am Main (D) Zehntscheune Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Diana Darnea, soprano
01/15/2017 5:00 p.m. Frankfurt am Main (D) Bürgerhaus Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Die Jungen Tenöre
01/21/2017 5:00 p.m. Denia (ES) Teatro Auditorio Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Matthias Schlubeck, pan flute
01/22/2017 5:00 p.m. Denia (ES) Teatro Auditorio Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Evgeni Orkin, clarinet
02/04/2017 8:00 p.m. Selb (D) Rosenthal Theatre Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Anna Maria Kaufmann & Eva Lind, soprano
02/11/2017 8:00 p.m. Evian (F) Grange au Lac Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Lena Neudauer, violin
03/05/2017 5:00 p.m. Monschau (D) Monastery Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Xin Wang, piano
03/09/2017 8:00 p.m. Trossingen (D) Konzerthaus Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Matthias Schlubeck, pan flute
03/12/2017 5:00 p.m. Lingen (D) Theatre Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Matthias Schlubeck, pan flute
03/24/2017 8:00 p.m. Iserlohn (D) Theatre Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nigel Kennedy, violin
03/25/2017 8:00 p.m. Hamburg (D) Musikhalle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nigel Kennedy, violin
03/28/2017 8:00 p.m. Berlin (D) Philharmonie Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nigel Kennedy, violin
03/29/2017 8:00 p.m. Hanover (D) Leibnitz Hall Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nigel Kennedy, violin
03/31/2017 8:00 p.m. Bielefeld (D) Rudolf-Oetker-Halle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nigel Kennedy, violin
04/01/2017 8:00 p.m. Düsseldorf ( D) Tonhalle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nigel Kennedy, violin
04/02/2017 8:00 p.m. Essen (D) Philharmonie Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nigel Kennedy, violin
04/04/2017 8:00 p.m. Cologne (D) Musical Dome Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nigel Kennedy, violin
04/07/2017 8:00 p.m. Antwerp (B) Stadsschouwburg Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nigel Kennedy, violin
04/18/2017 8:00 p.m. Zurich (CH) Tonhalle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nigel Kennedy, violin
04/21/2017 8:00 p.m. Paris (F) Théâtre des Champs Elysées Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nigel Kennedy, violin
05/20/2017 6:00 p.m. Immenstadt (D) Hofgarten Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Dmitri Berlinsky, violin
05/23/2017 7:30 p.m. Maintal (D) St. Peter's Church Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Dmitri Berlinsky, violin
05/25/2017 7:00 p.m. Neuenstein (D) Castle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Haiou Zhang, piano
05/26/2017 8:00 p.m. Cologne (D) Philharmonie Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Dmitri Berlinsky, violin
05/28/2017 3:00 p.m. Copenhagen (DK) Tivoli Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Dmitri Berlinsky, violin
06/09/2017 8:00 p.m. Istanbul (TR) Istanbul Music Festival Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Hüseyin Sermet & Vassilis Varvaresos, piano
06/10/2017 8:00 p.m. Istanbul (TR) Istanbul Music Festival Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Alexander Kniazev, violoncello
06/14/2017 8:00 p.m. Bilbao (ES) Sociedad Filarmónica Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nikolai Tokarev, piano & Sergei Nakariakov, trumpet
06/18/2017 8:00 p.m. Landsweiler (D) Saarland Music Festival Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Paul McCartney "Liverpool Oratorio"
06/25/2017 7:00 p.m. Miskolc (HU) National Theatre Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nora Friedrichs, soprano & Mikhail Agafonov, tenor
07/01/2017 8:00 p.m. Weikersheim (D) Castle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nora Friedrichs, soprano
07/03/2017 7:30 p.m. Santiago (Chile) Teatro de las Condes Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Roman Kuperschmidt, clarinet
07/04/2017 7:30 p.m. Santiago (Chile) Teatro de las Condes Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Roman Kuperschmidt, clarinet
07/05/2017 8:00 p.m. Montevideo (Uruguay) Teatro Solís Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Roman Kuperschmidt, clarinet
07/08/2017 8:30 p.m. Daun (D) Dauner Maare Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Anna Maria Kaufmann, soprano
07/16/2017 8:30 p.m. Maspalomas (ES) Expomeloneras Orquesta Filarmónica de Gran Canaria Otto Sauter & Sebastián Gil, trumpet
07/22/2017 8:30 p.m. Alpirsbach (D) Monastery Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Anna Verkholantseva, harp
07/28/2017 8:00 p.m. Raesfeld (D) Castle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg René Giessen, harmonica
07/29/2017 8:00 p.m. Raesfeld (D) Castle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg René Kollo, tenor & Eva Lind, soprano
08/05/2017 8:00 p.m. Hamminkeln (D) Borgers Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Diana Darnea, soprano & Antonio Rivera, tenor
08/18/2017 8:00 p.m. Kelkheim (D) Castle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Eva Lind, soprano & Gunther Emmerlich, bass
08/19/2017 8:00 p.m. Velen (D) Castle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Diana Darnea, soprano & Antonio Rivera, tenor
08/24/2017 8:00 p.m. Eschweiler (D) Eschweiler Music Festival Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Gunther Emmerlich, bass
08/25/2017 7:30 p.m. Arnsberg (D) Open Air Stage Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Cristian Lanza, tenor & Silvia Rampazzo, soprano
08/26/2017 8:00 p.m. Dorsten (D) Wulfen Music Festival Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Festival Choir
08/27/2017 8:00 p.m. St. Ottilien (D) Monastery Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Festival AMMERSEErenade
09/01/2017 8:00 p.m. Altenberg (D) Altenberg Music Festival Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Die Jungen Tenöre
09/02/2017 7:00 p.m. Langen (D) Castle Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Die Jungen Tenöre
09/09/2017 7:00 p.m. Zakopane (PL) Festival “Music on the Heights” Sinfonietta Cracovia Łukasz Długosz, flute
09/15/2017 8:00 p.m. Bad Fuessing (D) Kurhaus Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Nora Friedrichs, soprano & Michael Porter, tenor
09/17/2017 8:00 p.m. Bad Bevensen (D) Kurhaus Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Deborah Sasson, soprano
09/21/2017 10:30 p.m. Bucharest (RO) George Enescu Festival Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Mischa Maisky, violoncello
09/25/2017 8:00 p.m. Groningen (NL) De Oosterpoort Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Mischa Maisky, violoncello
09/27/2017 8:00 p.m. Schaan (FL) SAL Russian Chamber Philharmonic St. Petersburg Mischa Maisky, violoncello